CLUB HONOURS

 

1st Team

 

Priaulx League: Champions 1972/73, 1973/74, 1974/75, 1975/76, 1976/77, 1980/81, 1981/82, 1982/83, 1983/84, 1985/86, 1986/87, 1987/88, 1988/89, 1992/93, 2002/03

 

Frederick Martinez Cup: Winners 1967/68, 1972/73, 1973/74, 1981/82, 1982/83, 1983/84, 1984/85, 1985/86, 1988/89, 1993/94

 

Rawlinson Cup: Winners 1995/96, 1998/99, 2000/01, 2004/05

 

Stranger Charity Cup: Winners 1956/57, 1965/66, 1968/69, 1972/73, 1973/74, 1974/75, 1975/76, 1976/77, 1977/78, 1978/79, 1979/80, 1980/81, 1981/82, 1982/83, 1983/84, 1984/85, 1985/86, 1998/99

 

 

Inter Insular Honours:

 

Upton Park Cup (Channel Island Champions): Winners 1974, 1976, 1981, 1988, (Runners Up) 1973, 1975, 1977, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1986, 1987, 1989, 1993, 2003

 

Jeremie Cup: Winners 1973/74, 1974/75, 1981/82, 1982/83, 1984/85, 1987/88, 1988/89, 1993/94, (Runners Up) 1965/66, 1968/69, 1971/72, 1976/77, 1986/87, 1989/90, 1998/99, 2012/13

 

W J Collins Memorial Cup: Winners 2001/02

 

2nd Team

 

Jackson League: Champions 1949/50 (shared with Centrals), 1950/51, 1953/54, 1965/66, 1968/69, 1971/72, 1972/73, 1973/74, 1978/79, 1980/81, 1981/82, 1984/85, 1998/99, 1999/2000, 2004/05

 

H E Mauger Memorial Cup: Winners 1953/54, 1954/55, 1968/69, 1972/73, 1977/78, 1978/79, 1980/81 1983/84, 1988/89, 2000/01 2004/05, 2006/07, 2009/10, 2012/13

 

3rd Team

 

Railway League: Champions 1949/50, 1961/62, 1965/66, 1966/67, 1967/68, 1969/70, 1977/78, 1978/79, 1979/80, 1980/81, 1981/82, 1982/83, 1990/91, 1992/93, 2007/08

 

Rouget Memorial Cup: Winners 1961/62, 1963/64, 1964/65, 1966/67, 1968/69, 1971/72, 1975/76, 1980/81, 1981/82, 1993/94, 1994/95, 2001/02,

 

Veterans

Veterans League: Champions 2013/14

Rouget Memorial Cup: Winners 2014/15

Ladies

Secondary Cup: Winners 2011/12, 2013/14

Under 18

 

Youth 1 League: Champions 1954/55, 1966/67, 1970/71, 1975/76, 1979/80, 1980/81, 1982/83, 1987/88, 1989/90, 1990/91, 1995/96, 1996/97, 1997/98, 1998/99, 2009/10

 

Old Vic Cup: Winners 1966/67, 1967/68, 1970/71, 1975/76, 1980/81, 1982/83, 1984/85, 1985/86, 1995/96, 1996/97, 2009/10, 2010/11, 2011/12
 

Loveridge Cup: Winners 1972/73, 1974/75, 1978/79, 1978/79, 1979/80, 1980/81, 1981/82, 1989/90, 1990/91, 2010/11, 2011/12

 

Inter Insular Honours:

 

Portsmouth Trophy (Channel Island Champions): Winners 1970/71, 1975/76, 1979/80, 1980/81, 1982/83, 1987/88 drew with St Ouen AET, 1990/91 drew with St Ouen AET, 1998/99 (Runners Up) 1954/55, 1966/67, 1989/90, 1995/96, 1996/97, 1997/98, 2009/10

 

Under 16

 

Youth 2 League: Champions 1958/59, 1959/60, 1965/66, 1966/67, 1968/69, 1970/71, 1974/75, 1977/78, 1979/79, 1980/81, 1982/83, 1986/87, 1987/88, 1988/89, 1989/90, 1993/94, 1995/96, 1996/97, 2007/08

 

Normandie Cup: Winners 1959/60, 1968/69, 1973/74, 1974/75, 1976/77, 1977/78, 1978/79, 1982/83, 1983/84, 1985/86, 1986/87, 1987/88, 1988/89, 1991/92, 1994/95, 1995/96, 2004/05, 2005/06, 2006/07, 2008/09, 2011/12

 

Inter Insular Honours:

 

John Leatt Trophy (Channel Island Champions): Winners 1995/96,

(Runners up) 1996/97, 2007/08

 

Under 14

Under 14 League: Champions 2012/13, 2013/14

Le Vallee Cup: Winners 1962/63, 1970/71, 1972/73, 1974/75, 1975/76, 1976/77, 1979/80, 1980/81, 1981/82, 1982/83, 1983/84, 1986/87, 1988/89, 1989/90, 1993/94 2011/12, 2012/13

M J Le Prevost Memorial Cup: Winners 2011/12

 

Under 12

 

Corbet Cup: Winners 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1993, 1994, 2008/09, 2010/11, 2011/12

                    

International Youth Tournaments

 

Agen: Winners 1980, Runners Up 1982

 

Trier: Runners Up 1990

 

Limberg: Winners 2004/05